2015 ENTRANTS


Lewis Spadger Barry


Here is a list of riders who have already signed up for this years ride:


1. Jon Abbott ---
2. Doug Adams York Rouleurs
3. anthony adamson ---
4. Nick Akerman ---
5. Paul Akers Bridlington Cycling Club
6. Luis Alcantarilla 3RT
7. Andrew Alldred Valley Striders CC
8. James Allen ---
9. Gary Allington BBM Revolution Cycling Club
10. Paul Amabile ---
11. Mark Ambridge ---
12. Andrew Amies-King Ilkley Cycling Club
13. Robert Annetts Garforth wheelers
14. Elizabeth Armstrong ---
15. Gillian Armstrong ---
16. Hylton Armstrong Albarosa Cycling Club
17. Dave Ashby ---
18. Gary Ashby Albarosa Cycling Club
19. Andrew Ashton Albarosa Cycling Club
20. Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Wheelers
21. Richard Askham Garforth Whls
22. Simon Asquith Ravensthorpe CC
23. Charlie Aston ---
24. Jamie Atkinson Huddersfield Star Wheelers
25. nathan atkinson ---
26. Lindsay Atkinson-Wright Albarosa Cycling Club
27. Chris Attwood ---
28. nigel augustin ---
29. Kevin Axtell ---
30. Chris Bairstow Ravensthorpe CC
31. Nick Baker ---
32. Carie Baker ---
33. Liz Ball Valley Striders CC
34. James Ballance Garforth Velo
35. Lisa Ballance Garforth Velo
36. Richard Bamforth Ravensthorpe CC
37. Clare Bamforth ---
38. Dean Bannister Selby CC
39. Rob Barlow ---
40. Allison Barlow ---
41. Kieran Barlow ---
42. John Barnett Otley CC
43. David Barnett Drighlington BC
44. Adrian barraclough sons of bitumen
45. Kevin Barrett Ilkley Cycling Club
46. David Barrett ---
47. Liz Barrett Ilkley Cycling Club
48. David Barton ---
49. Rachael Bateman Cappuccino Cycling Club
50. Phillip Batin Better Cycling
51. Liz Batin ---
52. Kevin Batty ---
53. Nick Baxby ---
54. Simion Baxter-Cox ---
55. Robin Beagley Harrogate Nova CC
56. Peter Bean ---
57. Patrick Bean ---
58. Jeremy Beasley ---
59. Steven Beckett ---
60. Duncan Beckman ---
61. Craig Bedford ---
62. Darren Beech ---
63. Dave Beecroft ---
64. Richard Beedham ---
65. Richard Beever ---
66. Philip Beever Seacroft Wheelers
67. Cliff Beldon Team Swift
68. Elizabeth Belton ---
69. John Bennett ---
70. Kumar Bhardwaj Albarosa Cycling Club
71. Paul Binnington ---
72. Will Birchall Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club
73. Iain Birrell York Rouleurs
74. Nigel Bishop ---
75. Mark Bissett ---
76. Sally Blake Ilkley Cycling Club
77. Sally Blake ---
78. Ian Bolderson ---
79. Emma Boocock Albarosa Cycling Club
80. Martin Booth ---
81. Rachel Botterill ---
82. Joshua Bowden ---
83. Paul Bowers ---
84. Stuart Bowker ---
85. Robert Bowles ---
86. Ted Bracht ---
87. Peter Bracken Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club
88. Nicola Bradford Albarosa Cycling Club
89. Chris Bradshaw ---
90. Paul Brannon ---
91. Matthew Braybrooke Eastlands Velo
92. Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo
93. Alexander Braybrooke HMT Academy with JLT Condor
94. Phillip Braybrooke Manchester Wheelers Club
95. Ben Brears Airedale Olympic CC
96. Phil Brennan Selby CC
97. Andrea Brennan ---
98. Mark Brennan ---
99. Chris Briggs ---
100. Kendal Briggs ---
101. Malcolm Briggs ---
102. Jennifer Briggs Marshes Cycling Club
103. David Brigham ---
104. Keat Brigham Selby CC
105. Duncan Broadbelt ---
106. Martin brogan ---
107. Matthew Brooks NFTO Race Club
108. John Brosnan ---
109. Danielle Brown Holmfirth Cycling Club
110. Paul Brownridge Garforth Velo
111. Thomas Bullen Albarosa Cycling Club
112. Simon Bulmer ---
113. Geoff Burgess SRCC
114. paul burke ---
115. Joseph Burkinshaw ---
116. Lucy Burn ---
117. Rob Burnett ---
118. Marcus Burnett ---
119. Justin Burt Ravensthorpe CC
120. Ross Burton Calder Clarion CC
121. Nigel Burton-Power ---
122. Stephen Butler Garforth Velo
123. Steve Butler ---
124. Steve Butler ---
125. Ben Butler ---
126. Oliver Butterwick York Rouleurs
127. Richard Bye ---
128. Ryan Bywater ---
129. Helen Cairns Yorkshire Lass Cycling club
130. Alan Cale ---
131. Torin Cannings University Of Manchester CC
132. Shona Cannings Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club)
133. Stephen Cannings Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club)
134. Steven Cannon Barnsley RC
135. Robert Capstick ---
136. Alan Carr Albarosa Cycling Club
137. Tracy Carr Knottingley Velo
138. Mike Carrick Albarosa Cycling Club
139. Daniel Carter ---
140. Adele Carter ---
141. Phillip Carter Barnsley RC
142. Mark Carter ---
143. Ashley Carter Barnsley RC
144. phillip carter Selb
145. Philip Causer Albarosa Cycling Club
146. Karen Chadwick ---
147. Alan Chalmers VSCC
148. anthony chapman ---
149. Kerry Charlton Garforth Velo
150. Derek Charlwood ---
151. Darren Cheetham Ilkley Cycling Club
152. Dean chester ---
153. Richard Chew Garforth Velo
154. Jean Childe ---
155. James Chisholm Wakefield Triathlon Club
156. Chris Chittock ---
157. Sarah Cholmondeley Garforth
158. Neil Cholmondeley Garforth Velo
159. Flemming Christiansen ---
160. Matthew Clark ---
161. Andy Clark AllterrainRC
162. Vicky Clark Albarosa Cycling Club
163. Martin Clark Valley Striders CC
164. Terry Clarke ---
165. Roger Clarke ---
166. Bradley Clarke ---
167. James Clarke ---
168. David Clarkson ---
169. chris clarkson ---
170. Andrew Clayton BBM Revolution Cycling Club
171. Ian Clayton ---
172. Luc Clayton ---
173. Mike Clinton ---
174. Adam Cockerham ---
175. John Cockram Valley Striders CC
176. Stephen Coe ---
177. Daniel Colbeck ---
178. Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth Cycling Club
179. Ged Coll Valley Striders CC
180. Rob Collier ---
181. Andrew Collinson Selby CC
182. Julian Cooke ---
183. Mark Cooke Ravensthorpe CC
184. Michael Cooke ---
185. Steve Cooley ---
186. Marc Cooling ---
187. Benjamin Coope Knottingley Velo
188. David Corben ---
189. Mike Corley York Rouleurs
190. Mark Corner ---
191. Jonathan Cornes ---
192. Janet Coster ---
193. Kate Cottle Yorkshire Lass Cycling club
194. Michael Coulter East Lancashire RC
195. Stuart Coupe ---
196. Mark Cox ---
197. Robert Craven Rossington Wheelers
198. Emma Crawford ---
199. Richard Crawley Albarosa Cycling Club
200. Steve Cresswell Rossington Wheelers
201. Paul Cromack Garforth Velo
202. Phil Crowther ---
203. Jason Cullen ---
204. Lucien Cuming East Bradford CC
205. Russ Dainton ---
206. Martin Dainty Team Cystic Fibrosis
207. Ian Dalton ---
208. Mark Davenport Albarosa Cycling Club
209. Elliot Davey ---
210. Glen Davey ---
211. Craig Davey ---
212. Jamie Davis ---
213. Liam Davison ---
214. Simon Davison Garforth Whls
215. Samuel Dawes Albarosa Cycling Club
216. Steve Dawson ---
217. Nicola Deal Yorkshire Lass Cycling club
218. Mark Deal Wetherby Wheelers
219. Richard Dean ---
220. paul dean ---
221. Phil Deane Garforth Whls
222. John Deighton ---
223. Thomas Denwood Harrogate Nova CC
224. Joanne Derry Cyclesense
225. Christian Dickson Huby & Weeton Flyers
226. mike dillow Cyclesense
227. Mark Dixon ---
228. Neal Dixon Barnsley Road Club
229. lee dixon Team Cystic Fibrosis
230. Lesley Dixon ---
231. David Dixon Yorkshire RC
232. Michael Dixon Yorkshire RC
233. Paul Dixon Valley Striders CC
234. Michael Dobson ---
235. Anna Docherty Clifton CC
236. Paul Docherty Clifton CC
237. Caroline Docherty Clifton CC
238. Cheryl Donnison ---
239. Steve Donovan ---
240. Matthew Downes Batley Cycling Club
241. Brad Dransfield Kirklees Cycling Academy
242. Martyn Dransfield Thurcroft CC
243. Peter Drury ---
244. Simon Duckworth ---
245. Jules Duncan ---
246. Gary Dye ---
247. Cameron Dye ---
248. RICHARD EAGLEN ---
249. David east ---
250. John Ekblom ---
251. Jeremy Elder Patron
252. David Ellis ---
253. Craig Ellis ---
254. Stephen Ellis Out Of The Saddle
255. Darren Ellis ---
256. Marc Etches Sheffrec CC
257. David Evans Garforth Velo
258. Antony Evans ---
259. Andy Evison ---
260. David Fairbairn ---
261. Robert Fairbairn ---
262. Richard Farline ---
263. Leanne Farmery Hague ---
264. Adele Farrow Holmfirth Cycling Club
265. Michael Farthing ---
266. Duff Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club
267. sean fawcett ---
268. Wayne Fearnley Knottingley Velo
269. joy feary ---
270. Suzanne Feather Yorkshire Lass Cycling club
271. Neville Fell Albarosa Cycling Club
272. Victor Fernandez Selby CC
273. Andrew Field ---
274. Diane Firth ---
275. Malcolm Firth ---
276. Steven Fisher Ravensthorpe cc
277. Paul Fleming Ilkley Cycling Club
278. Paul Fleming Albarosa Cycling Club
279. martin fleming ---
280. Martin Fletcher ---
281. Kirpal Flora Albarosa Cycling Club
282. Michael Forster Ilkley
283. David Foster ---
284. Andy Foulds ---
285. Chris Fowler Cyclesense
286. Chris Fox ---
287. Kevin Frain ---
288. Mathew Friar Marshes Cycling Club
289. David Fry ---
290. Fiona Fylan Wakefield Triathlon Club
291. Amy Gadd Selby CC
292. Darran Gale ---
293. Simon Gale Albarosa Cycling Club
294. Russell Garner ---
295. Emma Gartside ---
296. Craig Genther Barnsley RC
297. Anthony Gill Pedalsport Cycling Club
298. Liam Gilpin NFTO Race Club
299. Neil Gittins ---
300. Matthew Gleadall Out Of The Saddle
301. Richard Gleadhill ---
302. Felicity Gledhill Sportcity Velo
303. John Gledhill ---
304. Richard goddard ---
305. Stephen Godfrey ---
306. Liam Golton Selby CC
307. Simon Gostling Cycle Sport Pendle
308. Jim Graham ---
309. helen graham ---
310. Jonathan Gray ---
311. suzi gray ---
312. Robert Gray HMT Academy with JLT Condor
313. Jamie Gray York Cycleworks
314. Frances Gray ---
315. Jean Gray ---
316. Elizabeth Gray ---
317. Will Grayson ---
318. Robert Greaves ---
319. Nicky Green Albarosa Cycling Club
320. Andrew Green ---
321. Roy Green ---
322. Louise Green ---
323. Eric Green ---
324. neil Greenbank ---
325. Michael Greenbank ---
326. Shaun Greenhoff ---
327. Heather Gregory Beverley Knights
328. Neil Gregory Beverley Knights
329. Jim Gribbon ---
330. Stephen Griffiths Albarosa Cycling Club
331. Adrian Grimbley ---
332. Matthew Grimshaw Albarosa Cycling Club
333. Nick Guest Albarosa Cycling Club
334. Alain Haigh Ilkley Cycling Club
335. Graham Haines ---
336. Kenneth Hall Barnsley RC
337. David hall Marshes
338. Nicholas Hallam ---
339. Francis Hallam ---
340. Richard Hallam ---
341. Ian Hallas Garforth Velo
342. Pauline Hamilton Yorkshire Lass Cycling club
343. Richard Hampshire ---
344. Caitlin Hampson ---
345. Richard Hannam ---
346. Harry Hardcastle Speedflex Race Team
347. Sue Hardcastle ---
348. Christine Harding ---
349. Rob Hargrave Cyclesense
350. Lynne Hargrave Cyclesense
351. William Hargreaves ---
352. Michelle Hargreaves ---
353. Darren Hargreaves ---
354. Mike Harper Albarosa Cycling Club
355. Sonja Harper ---
356. Geoff Harper ---
357. Matthew Harris ---
358. Linda Harris ---
359. Richard Harris ---
360. Paul Harrison ---
361. Kealey Harrison ---
362. Matt Harrison ---
363. David Harrison Sons of Bitumen
364. Ian Hart ---
365. john hart Knottingley Velo
366. Mathew Hartley Garforth Velo
367. Robert Haw Marshes Cycling Club
368. LEE HAWKHEAD ---
369. neil hawkhead ---
370. Stephen Hawkins ---
371. Stephen Hawkins ---
372. Stephen Hayes ---
373. Alan Haysom ---
374. Clive Hayward ---
375. Nathan Hazelhurst ---
376. Simon Heald Knottingley Velo
377. Kevin Heath ---
378. Adrian Heaton Albarosa Cycling Club
379. Ian Heaton ---
380. Mark Heeles Drighlington BC
381. Frances Heley ---
382. gareth helliwell ---
383. John Henney ---
384. Anthony Henson Albarosa Cycling Club
385. Patrick Heptinstall ---
386. Mark Heptonstall ---
387. Sasha Hesling Garforth Velo
388. Howard Hesling Valley Striders CC
389. Andy Hey Garforth Velo
390. David Hey West Yorkshire Police CC
391. Andy Hill ---
392. Tracy Hillam ---
393. Martin Hillam ---
394. Greg Hilton Albarosa Cycling Club
395. Matthew Hindmarsh Broom Wagon Racing Team
396. Liam Hindmarsh Broom Wagon Racing Team
397. Colin Hippey BBM Revolution Cycling Club
398. Jack Hippey ---
399. David Hirst Kirkhamgate Crows
400. wayne hirst ---
401. Robert Hirst ---
402. Sam Hjelm ---
403. Benjamin Hodds ---
404. Mark Hodgson ---
405. Katherine Hogg ---
406. Mick Holden ---
407. robert holliday ---
408. Tom Holliday ---
409. Patrick Hollier York Rouleurs
410. Steve Holmes Selby
411. Matthew Holroyd ---
412. Joanna Hood ---
413. Colin Hood ---
414. Steve Houghton ---
415. Alistair How ---
416. Kenneth Howarth Malton Wheelers Road Club
417. Jonathan Howarth ---
418. Adrian Howden ---
419. Nick Howdle Knottingley Velo
420. William Howson ---
421. steve hoyle sons of bitumen
422. Simon Huber ---
423. John Hudson ---
424. James hullah ---
425. Julian Humphrey Sheffrec CC
426. Thomas Humphrey Kirklees Cycling Academy
427. Andrew Humphreys ---
428. Andrew Hunt Sowerby Brothers CRT
429. Matthew Hunter Wakefield Junior Triathlon Club
430. Alison Hunter ---
431. David Hunter Yorkshire RC
432. Jason Hurst Rave
433. Sally Hurst Para-T
434. Altaf Hussain ---
435. Scott Ingles ---
436. Richard Jackson ---
437. Brett Jackson Albarosa Cycling Club
438. Timothy Jackson ---
439. Paul Jackson ---
440. David Jacques ---
441. William James Albarosa Cycling Club
442. Richard James ---
443. Simon Jeffels ---
444. david jewison ---
445. Rachael Johnson ---
446. Sophie Johnstone Valley Striders CC
447. Richard Jones ---
448. Andrea Jones ---
449. Sarah Jones ---
450. Craig Jones ---
451. Alastair Jones Albarosa Cycling Club
452. Vicky Jowett Albarosa Cycling Club
453. Stephen Jowsey ---
454. Alison Judge ---
455. Dan Judge ---
456. Andrea Kaye ---
457. Jamie Kaye ---
458. Michael Kealey ---
459. Elaine Kelly Seacroft Wheelers
460. Suzanne Kendall-Smith ---
461. Elizabeth Kendall-Smith ---
462. Michael Kendall-Smith ---
463. Alexandra Kendall-Smith ---
464. Alan Kennedy Sons of Bitumen
465. David Kennedy ---
466. Graham Kennedy ---
467. Ben Kentzer Team Cystic Fibrosis
468. John Kershaw ---
469. Simon Ketteringham Harrogate Nova CC
470. Richard Kidd Team Terminator
471. Alison Kilburn Rave
472. Hannah Kilvington ---
473. Will King Prologue Racing Team
474. Howard King Valley Striders CC
475. Tobi King ---
476. Martyn Kirk Garforth Velo
477. gillian kirk ---
478. Richard Kirk ---
479. Nige Kitchen Huddersfield Star Wheelers
480. Graham Kitchen ---
481. Gillian Knowles ---
482. Steven Lacey Barnsley RC
483. David Lacy Airedale Olympic CC
484. Robert Ladle West Riding Track League
485. Gary Lake ABC Centreville
486. Keith Lamport ---
487. Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon Club
488. Mal Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon Club
489. Mark Lansdown Albarosa Cycling Club
490. Martin Larner Albarosa Cycling Club
491. les lavin ---
492. Richard Lawson ---
493. Paul Lawton ---
494. Dan Leadbeater ---
495. John Learmonth ---
496. Chris Ledgeway ---
497. Nigel Leech Valley Striders CC
498. Rose Lees East Bradford cycling club
499. Paul Lehan Harrogate Nova CC
500. Andy Leigh Xeltextiel-VDBG Steenhouwerij
501. Donna Lenaghan ---
502. Marc Lenaghan ---
503. David Leslie Garforth Velo
504. David Lester Team Cystic Fibrosis
505. Darren Lewis ---
506. Adrian lightowler ---
507. Richard Lilley Skipton Cycling Club
508. Ross Limbert ---
509. Adrian Lingard Team Cystic Fibrosis
510. Ian Linley ---
511. Oliver Liptrott Clifton CC
512. Gareth Liptrott ---
513. Paul Lister ---
514. Rebecca Lock Cyclesense
515. Gary Lodge Huddersfield Star Wheelers
516. Gillian Lodge ---
517. James Lovatt ---
518. Andrew Lupton Albarosa Cycling Club
519. Jennifer Lynn ---
520. Kath Lyons ---
521. Scott Macaulay Cyclesense
522. Helen MacNeill Yorkshire Lass Cycling club
523. Stewart MacNeill ---
524. Philip Makinson Albarosa Cycling Club
525. Alison Mallorie-Lewis ---
526. Philip Maltas Selby CC
527. Amie Manning ---
528. Amie Manning ---
529. Ben Manning 3RT
530. Stephen Markham ---
531. Bradley Marsden Selby CC
532. Stuart Marshall ---
533. Judith Marshall Albarosa Cycling Club
534. peter marshall ---
535. David Marshall York Rouleurs
536. Simon Marshall ---
537. Richard Marson ---
538. Hayley Mason ---
539. Andrew Mason Knottingley Velo
540. Antony Mawson Albarosa Cycling Club
541. peter may raven
542. Laura McCarthy ---
543. Faye McFadyean ---
544. Lee McGovern Albarosa Cycling Club
545. Moyra McKenna ---
546. Paul McKenna Seacroft Wheelers
547. Chris McKenna Garforth Velo
548. Stephen Mcmanaman ---
549. John McQuillan ---
550. Andrew Medlock ---
551. Nick Megson Marshes Cycling Club
552. Phil Megson ---
553. Nick Megson Marshes Cycling Club
554. Rachel Meredith Valley Striders CC
555. Mark Messenger Knottingley Velo
556. Sandra Midgley ---
557. Martin Midgley ---
558. Jack Millar East Lancashire RC
559. Suzanne Millar East Lancashire RC
560. Ian Millar East Lancashire RC
561. Alan Millband ---
562. Matthew miller ---
563. Wendy Miller East Bradford CC
564. Alex Millman Ravensthorpe CC
565. Richard Milne ---
566. Nicholas Milner Airedale Olympic CC
567. Gary Mitchell ravensthorpe cc
568. Jason Mitchell ---
569. Steve Mitchell ---
570. Tom Mitchell ---
571. Christopher Moore Kirkhamgate Crows
572. Steve Mooring Yorkshire RC
573. Emily Morgan ---
574. Sam Morgan Albarosa Cycling Club
575. Craig morris Garforth Velo
576. John Morris Team Cystic Fibrosis
577. Ian Moss Barnsley RC
578. Laura Moss ---
579. Tim Moss ---
580. Craig Moss BBM Revolution Cycling Club
581. Stephen Mulligan ---
582. Harry Myers 3RT
583. Jon Neachell ---
584. Daz Nelthorpe Featherstone RC
585. David Newbury ---
586. Paul Newby Garforth Velo
587. Richard Newman ---
588. Stephen Nichols ---
589. Nishant Nishant Albarosa Cycling Club
590. Christian Nistri Albarosa Cycling Club
591. Richard Noble ---
592. Daene North Rave
593. Nicholas North ---
594. Christopher North ---
595. Rachel Notman Valley Striders CC
596. Alexandra Novacki Sportcity Velo
597. Helen Nuttall ---
598. Kevin O'Connell East Bradford CC
599. Janice O'Connell East Bradford CC
600. Luke O'Connell East Bradford CC
601. Hugh O'Kane ---
602. Paul Oldroyd ---
603. Paul Oprysk Albarosa Cycling Club
604. Tony Orourke-Kilburn ---
605. Richard Orrell Barnsley RC
606. Mark Osborne ---
607. Catherine Ovington ---
608. Stuart Ovington ---
609. David Page ---
610. Ged Palmer ---
611. Christopher Parker East Bradford CC
612. Bhavesh Parmar Albarosa Cycling Club
613. Andrew Partridge ---
614. Jimmy Parvin Albarosa Cycling Club
615. michael patrickson team pie
616. Jonathan Patrickson ---
617. Ian Pattison Albarosa Cycling Club
618. andrew pearce ---
619. Julian Pearce Albarosa Cycling Club
620. Andrew Peel ---
621. Alex Pegington ---
622. Valerie Pell ---
623. Jillian Pendlebury ---
624. Roy Pendlebury ---
625. Lana Petjukevica ---
626. Stuart Pickering ---
627. Claire Pickersgill ---
628. Chris Pickles ---
629. Joseph Pidcock Chevin Cycles.com Trek
630. Giles Pidcock Chevin Cycles.com Trek
631. Timmy Pinder Albarosa Cycling Club
632. JACQUELINE PITCHER ---
633. Nigel Pitcher ---
634. Jeanette Pitts Garforth Velo
635. Teddy Plant Albarosa Cycling Club
636. Brian Pollock Rossington Wheelers
637. Paul Popplewell Sherburn in elmet cycling club
638. Matthew Porter ---
639. Judith Porter ---
640. Robert Porter ---
641. Steve Pottage ---
642. Ashley Potter Knottingley Velo
643. Kevin Power ---
644. Stephen Powers Beverley Knights
645. Sharrin Powers Beverley Knights
646. Stephen Preece Garforth Velo
647. Paul Prentice Airedale Olympic CC
648. Brian Price Selby CC
649. Jonathan Prideaux Albarosa Cycling Club
650. Robert Pritchard ---
651. Jason Procter Valley Striders CC
652. Alexander Procter ---
653. Vanessa Proctor Sheffr
654. Neil Proctor Sheffrec CC
655. Emma Pulsford Albarosa Cycling Club
656. Denise Pye ---
657. John Pye ---
658. Niah Pyne Chevin Cycles.com Trek
659. Alexandra Raine Huddersfield Star Wheelers
660. David Ralph ---
661. Andrew Ramsden ---
662. Tom Randon Knaresborough Cycling Club
663. Graham Rangel-Sharp ---
664. Darryl Rayner Clifton CC
665. John Redmond Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC
666. Jordan Reed Kirklees Cycling Academy
667. Paul Reed ---
668. Andrew Regan East Lancashire RC
669. Simon Rennison ---
670. Mark Reynolds ---
671. Andy Reynolds ---
672. Phillip Richardson Albarosa Cycling Club
673. Elaine Richardson Ilkley Cycling Club
674. ian richardson ---
675. Matthew Richardson ---
676. Jason Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT
677. Alex Ridehalgh Speedflex Race Team
678. Jamie Ridehalgh Polypipe Cycling Team
679. Lewis Ridley York Rouleurs
680. Hannah Riechert Albarosa Cycling Club
681. Andy Rigate Huddersfield Star Wheelers
682. Mark Riley East Lancashire RC
683. Alfie Ritchie Albarosa Cycling Club
684. Garry Robbins Knottingley Velo
685. Simon Roberts calderdale ctc
686. Helen Roberts ---
687. Louise Roberts ---
688. Sarah Roberts Ravensthorpe CC
689. Sarah Roberts Ravensthorpe CC
690. Gareth Roberts ---
691. Tamar Robertson Ravensthorpe CC
692. Jay Robertson ---
693. Andrew Robinson ---
694. Mark Robinson ---
695. philip robinson ---
696. David Robinson BBM Revolution Cycling Club
697. Nick Robinson ---
698. Glynn Robinson ---
699. Penelope Robinson ---
700. Gary Robinson ---
701. Neil Robinson Garforth Whls
702. Mark Rodgers Calder Clarion CC
703. Benjamin Rodrigues ---
704. Stan Rogers Garforth Velo
705. Michael Rogerson Marshes Cycling Club
706. Andrew Roo ---
707. Steve Ross Selby CC
708. Mark Rowding ---
709. Garry Russell Royal Air Force CC
710. Adrian Saich Worksop Wheelers Cycling Club
711. Hannah Sammut Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club
712. Sean Sanders Drighlington BC
713. Susan Sanders Drighlington BC
714. Kyle Sandham Albarosa Cycling Club
715. Kevin Sayles Yorkshire RC
716. Jon Schofield Team Specialized Harrogate
717. Martin Scholefield Seacroft Wheelers
718. John Schorah ---
719. Jacob Scott ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
720. Les Sellers Selby CC
721. Wayne sharpe Garforth Velo
722. Steve Shepherd ---
723. Lee Shields ---
724. Kieran Sice Albarosa Cycling Club
725. Andrew Siddle Airedale Olympic CC
726. Paul Silcock Valley Striders CC
727. Christopher Silcock ---
728. Jayne Simpson BBM Revolution Cycling Club
729. Claire Simpson Garforth Velo
730. Richard Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC
731. Richard Singleton ---
732. Adam Skelton Albarosa Cycling Club
733. Graeme Slack ---
734. Jennifer Slapp ---
735. Roger Slinn ---
736. Malcolm Slinn ---
737. Clive Smart ---
738. Stephen Smart ---
739. Mark Smith Ilkley Cycling Club
740. John Smith Out Of The Saddle
741. Donald Smith ---
742. Lee Smith Albarosa Cycling Club
743. Simon Smith ---
744. mark smith Skipton Railway CC
745. Alistair Smith ---
746. Alex Smith Ravensthorpe CC
747. Andrew Smith Beverley Knights
748. Lewis Smith ---
749. Ian Smith ---
750. Frances Smith ---
751. Tracey Smith Marshes Cycling Club
752. mark smith ---
753. Simon Smith ---
754. Julie Smith Garforth Velo
755. Richard Smith Team Cystic Fibrosis
756. janet smithurst ---
757. Jacob Snell Knottingley Velo
758. Sarah Snell Knottingley Velo
759. Sinead Sopala ---
760. Barbara Soulsby ---
761. James Soulsby ---
762. George Southby East Bradford CC
763. Peter Southby East Bradford CC
764. Katherine Southby ---
765. Karl Speight ---
766. Paul Speight ---
767. Robert Spencer Seacroft Wheelers
768. Paul Spillings ---
769. Sue Spindler Ravensthor
770. Richard Spink ---
771. Paul Stainthorpe Cyclesense
772. David Stainthorpe ---
773. Sue Stainthorpe Cyclesense
774. David Standard OVB
775. Nick Stanton Garforth Velo
776. Jody Stanton ---
777. Natalie Stephenson-Quayle ---
778. Corinne Stevens Triangle R.T.
779. Gaetan Stevens Triangle R.T.
780. Herschel Stevens ---
781. David Stevens ---
782. Glen Stockdale ---
783. Paul Stokes Albarosa Cycling Club
784. Max Stokes ---
785. Andy Stokes ---
786. Amanda Stokes-waters ---
787. Andy Stoneman Valley Striders CC
788. Paul Stones ---
789. Jez Storey Garforth velo
790. Rachel Sugerman ---
791. Lukas Sutcliffe ---
792. Gregory Sutcliffe ---
793. Mark Sutherland ---
794. Darren Swales Albarosa Cycling Club
795. Mel Sykes ---
796. Rachael Sykes Huddersfield Star Wheelers
797. Dave Sykes ---
798. Sav Szymura Albarosa Cycling Club
799. Ryan Tallent Garforth Velo
800. Peter Tallent Garforth Velo
801. Christine Tallent Garforth Velo
802. Daniel Tate Marshes Cycling Club
803. Ian Taylor ---
804. Janice Taylor ---
805. Michael Taylor Seacroft Wheelers
806. simon taylor ---
807. maria taylor ---
808. Michael Taylor ---
809. Lindsey Taylor ---
810. William Taylor ---
811. Joel Taylor ---
812. Mark Taylor Cyclesense
813. Drew Taylor ---
814. Gavin Taylor ---
815. Steve Taylor Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC
816. john teasdale ---
817. Paul Terry Ravensthorpe CC
818. Anthony Thomas ---
819. Richard Thomas ---
820. Simon Thomas Harrogate Nova CC
821. Jack Thomas ---
822. Ian Thomas ---
823. Paul Thompson Garforth Velo
824. Julie Thompson Garforth Velo
825. martin thomson ---
826. Michael Thornton Barnsley RC
827. Dale Thornton Team Cystic Fibrosis
828. John Thorp ---
829. Emma Thorpe BBM Revolution Cycling Club
830. Ian Thorpe Sons of Bitumen
831. Duncan Thorpe Albarosa Cycling Club
832. Richard Thrower ---
833. Brad Thurrell Team Terminator
834. Mike Tinker ---
835. Jo Tipling ---
836. Mark Tobin Albarosa Cycling Club
837. Jonathan Tomlinson ---
838. Michelle Tones ---
839. Nicola Tooth ---
840. June Tovey ---
841. Lee Towers ---
842. Simon Toyne ---
843. Matthew Trevett ---
844. Penny Trinder Selby CC
845. Sophie Tuley Albarosa Cycling Club
846. Roman Tuma Albarosa Cycling Club
847. James Turford ---
848. Adrian Turford ---
849. Nick Turnbull ---
850. Louise Turner ---
851. John Turner Albarosa Cycling Club
852. Adam Turner ---
853. Jamie Tweddell Albarosa Cycling Club
854. Deborah Vaughan Albarosa Cycling Club
855. Angela Vento Airedale Olympic CC
856. Paul Vince Selby CC
857. David Wainman ---
858. Phil Waite Sherburn in Elmet cycling club
859. Edward Waite Cyclesense
860. Simon Wakelin ---
861. Neil Waldron Garforth Velo
862. Linda Walker ---
863. Brent Walker ---
864. Darren Walker ---
865. Graeme Walker Seacroft Wheelers
866. Nick Walker ---
867. Jessie Walker Footon-Servetto
868. Lynne Walker RST Racing Team
869. Chris Walker RST Racing Team
870. neil walker ---
871. Aisling Wall ---
872. Tom Wall Albarosa Cycling Club
873. Richard Wall ---
874. Chris Wallis Clarence Whls CC
875. Pauline Wallis Clarence Whls CC
876. Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike
877. Larry Walls Velocity Globalbike
878. Joanne Walsh CTC
879. Adam Walsh ---
880. Paul walton ---
881. Jay Walton Airedale Olympic CC
882. David Wardle Albarosa Cycling Club
883. Becky Wareing ---
884. Tim Warne ---
885. Michael Washington ---
886. David Waterhouse ---
887. Brett Waterhouse ---
888. Robert Waters ---
889. Paul Waters RST Racing Team
890. Jacque Watkinson BBM Revolution Cycling Club
891. Alexander Watson ---
892. Samuel Watson Chevin Cycles.com Trek
893. Lewis Webb ---
894. Nigel Webster Tower Racing
895. Jo Webster BBM Revolution Cycling Club
896. Graham Weldon ---
897. Justin West Selby CC
898. Simon West G4 Acre RT
899. Julian West Barnsley RC
900. Sam Westerman ---
901. Stuart Westley Albarosa Cycling Club
902. Thomas Wharton ---
903. David Wheeler East Lancashire RC
904. Timothy Wheeler Selby CC
905. robert whitaker ---
906. Paul White ---
907. Diane Whitehead ---
908. Ian Whitehouse ---
909. Steve Whittington ABC Centreville
910. Elizabeth Whitworth ---
911. Nigel Whitworth East Lancashire RC
912. Daniel Whitworth ---
913. Michael Wignall Selby CC
914. Victoria Wignall Selby CC
915. Simon Wiles Marshes Cycling Club
916. Simon Wiles Marshes Cycling Club
917. Jill WilkInson Chester RC
918. Andrew Wilkinson ---
919. jonathan wilkinson ---
920. Matthew Williams Chevin Cycles.com Trek
921. Philip Williams ---
922. Paul Williams ---
923. Max Williamson HMT Academy with JLT Condor
924. James Willson Albarosa Cycling Club
925. Jon Wilson ---
926. Dave Wilson Beverley Knights
927. lee wilson ---
928. Matthew Wilson Rock Racing Team UK
929. Chris Winter Beverley Knights
930. Ian Winterburn ---
931. Derek Wood ---
932. Adam Wood Team Tarn CC
933. Adrian Wood ---
934. Paul Wood Ilkley Cycling Club
935. Neville Woodhead ---
936. Christopher Woodhead ---
937. Mike Worden Harrogate Nova CC
938. Paul Wormald Rossington Wheelers
939. Judith Worrall Yorkshire Lass Cycling club
940. Paul worsdale ---
941. Gary Wrigglesworth ---
942. Kevin Wrigglesworth BBM Revolution Cycling Club
943. Christian Wright ---
944. Vicki Wyn Griffith Ilkley Cycling Club
945. Brandon Wynn Unattached
946. Nathan Young ---
947. Andrew Young ---
948. Peter Young Team Cystic Fibrosis


Last updated 09/10/15.



LATEST NEWS & EVENTS

..................................................................

Spadgers Ride - Sportive SUNDAY 11th October 2015 - ENTER NOW

 

..................................................................

Spread the word - Click here and download the Spadgers Ride Poster

 

..................................................................

New Gallery of Lewis

 

..................................................................



View the entry list of 2015 riders

 

..................................................................









Links

Dave Rayner Fund

CRY British Cycling White Rose Youth League British Cycling Yorkshire

 

 

 

HMT Academy Cycling Team

Back to top